Archive for the ‘Salma Hayek’ Category

Hot Salma Hayek Pics & Pictures










Name : Salma Hayek
Real Name : Salma Hayek Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966
Place of Birth : Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5’2”
Weight : 115 lbs
Eyes : Dark brown
Hair : Black
Occupation : Actress
Education : College dropout
Companion : Edward Norton
Fan Mail : C/O William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA