Salma Hayek pictures collection 2011

Posted: April 18, 2011 in Salma Hayek

Name : Salma Hayek
Real Name : Salma Hayek Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966
Place of Birth : Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5’2”
Weight : 115 lbs
Eyes : Dark brown
Hair : Black
Occupation : Actress
Education : College dropout
Companion : Edward Norton
Fan Mail : C/O William Morris Agency
151 El Camino Drive
Beverly Hills, CA 90212
USA
Comments
  1. ricardo says:

    no ma salma hayek quiero hacert el amor. a y que hermoxas tetas tienes

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s